View List

March

      
Sat 3/23
Big Business • BLK OPS • Massters
Presented by POF

Big Business • BLK OPS • Massters

8 PM Regal Room (Independent Bar & Kitchen)
Sun 3/24
Skeleton • Kólga • Lethal Siege
Presented by POF

Skeleton • Kólga • Lethal Siege

8 PM Regal Room (Independent Bar & Kitchen)
Mon 3/25
Tue 3/26
Wed 3/27
Thu 3/28
Fri 3/29
Sat 3/30
Sun 3/31
      

April

 
Mon 4/01
Tue 4/02
Wed 4/03
Black Moth Super Rainbow • Steve Hauschildt
Presented by POF

Black Moth Super Rainbow • Steve Hauschildt

7 PM Deep Ellum Art Co.
Angel Du$t: Pretty Buff Tour • Bugg • Skourge • Result of Choice
Presented by POF

Angel Du$t: Pretty Buff Tour • Bugg • Skourge • Result of Choice

7 PM Barracuda
Thu 4/04
Angel Du$t: Pretty Buff Tour • Bugg • Skourge • Result of Choice
Presented by POF

Angel Du$t: Pretty Buff Tour • Bugg • Skourge • Result of Choice

7 PM Ridglea Room (at Ridglea Theater)
Fri 4/05
Sat 4/06
Turnover • Turnstile • Reptaliens
Presented by POF

Turnover • Turnstile • Reptaliens

7 PM Canton Hall On Canton Hall
Sun 4/07
Mon 4/08
Tue 4/09
Wed 4/10
Thu 4/11
Fri 4/12
Sat 4/13
Sun 4/14
Mon 4/15
Tue 4/16
Wed 4/17
Thu 4/18
Fri 4/19
Pink Mexico
Presented by POF

Pink Mexico

8 PM Regal Room (Independent Bar & Kitchen)
Sat 4/20
Sun 4/21
Mon 4/22
U.S. Girls
Presented by POF

U.S. Girls

7 PM Club Dada
Tue 4/23
Wed 4/24
Monolord • The Well • Mountain of Smoke
Presented by POF

Monolord • The Well • Mountain of Smoke

7 PM Club Dada
Thu 4/25
Cayucas
Presented by POF

Cayucas

7 PM Legacy Hall On Eventbrite
Fri 4/26
Beach Fossils •  George Clanton •  Why Bonnie
Presented by POF & Gas Monkey Live!

Beach Fossils • George Clanton • Why Bonnie

7 PM Gas Monkey Live! On Gas Monkey Live!
[FREE SHOW] Night Beats •  Cosmonauts
Presented by POF

[FREE SHOW] Night Beats • Cosmonauts

7 PM The Foundry
Dan Cummins: The Happy Murder Tour
Presented by POF

Dan Cummins: The Happy Murder Tour

7 PM Texas Theatre
Sat 4/27
King Dude • Kate Clover • Maggot Heart
Presented by POF

King Dude • Kate Clover • Maggot Heart

8 PM Regal Room (Independent Bar & Kitchen)
Sun 4/28
Mon 4/29
Tue 4/30
    

May

   
Wed 5/01
Show Me The Body
Presented by POF

Show Me The Body

7 PM Club Dada
Thu 5/02
Xeno & Oaklander | Plastic Ivy
Presented by POF

Xeno & Oaklander | Plastic Ivy

7 PM Regal Room (Independent Bar & Kitchen)
Fri 5/03
Wicca Phase Springs Eternal • Smrtdeath • Fantasy Camp
Presented by POF

Wicca Phase Springs Eternal • Smrtdeath • Fantasy Camp

7 PM Club Dada
Sat 5/04
Acid Mothers Temple & The Melting Paraiso U.F.O. • Yamantaka // Sonic Titan
Presented by POF

Acid Mothers Temple & The Melting Paraiso U.F.O. • Yamantaka // Sonic Titan

7 PM Regal Room (Independent Bar & Kitchen)
HEALTH: Wheels of Fear Tour with Youth Code & Kontravoid
Presented by POF

HEALTH: Wheels of Fear Tour with Youth Code & Kontravoid

7 PM Club Dada
Sun 5/05
Camp Cope • Thin Lips • Oceanator
Presented by POF

Camp Cope • Thin Lips • Oceanator

7 PM Club Dada
Mon 5/06
Tue 5/07
Wed 5/08
GIRLPOOL • Hatchie
Presented by POF

GIRLPOOL • Hatchie

7 PM Club Dada
Thu 5/09
Fri 5/10
Sat 5/11
Acid Dad American Tour
Presented by Parade of Flesh

Acid Dad American Tour

8 PM Regal Room (Independent Bar & Kitchen)
Sun 5/12
Mon 5/13
Tue 5/14
Wed 5/15
Thu 5/16
Fri 5/17
Klaus Johann Grobe • Vinyl Williams
Presented by POF

Klaus Johann Grobe • Vinyl Williams

7 PM Regal Room (Independent Bar & Kitchen)
Sat 5/18
Sun 5/19
Mon 5/20
Tue 5/21
Wed 5/22
Thu 5/23
Shy Boys
Presented by POF

Shy Boys

8 PM Club Dada
Fri 5/24
Cherubs • WE Are The Asteroid • Cani sciorrì
Presented by POF

Cherubs • WE Are The Asteroid • Cani sciorrì

8 PM Regal Room (Independent Bar & Kitchen)
Sat 5/25
Sun 5/26
Mon 5/27
Tue 5/28
Wed 5/29
MONO (Japan) • Emma Ruth Rundle
Presented by POF

MONO (Japan) • Emma Ruth Rundle

7 PM Club Dada
Thu 5/30
Fri 5/31
 

June

      
Sat 6/01
Sun 6/02
Mon 6/03
Tue 6/04
Wed 6/05
Earth • Helms Alee
Presented by POF

Earth • Helms Alee

7 PM Club Dada
Thu 6/06
Full of Hell • Primitive Man • Genocide Pact
Presented by POF

Full of Hell • Primitive Man • Genocide Pact

6 PM Ridglea Room (at Ridglea Theater)
Fri 6/07
Sat 6/08
Sun 6/09
Mon 6/10
Tue 6/11
The Spirit of the Beehive • Stranger Ranger
Presented by POF

The Spirit of the Beehive • Stranger Ranger

8 PM Regal Room (Independent Bar & Kitchen)
Wed 6/12
Thu 6/13
Fri 6/14
Sat 6/15
Sun 6/16
Mon 6/17
Tue 6/18
Royal Thunder • Dead Now
Presented by POF

Royal Thunder • Dead Now

7 PM Club Dada
Wed 6/19
Thu 6/20
Fri 6/21
Sat 6/22
Priests • Sons of an Illustrious Father
Presented by POF

Priests • Sons of an Illustrious Father

8 PM Club Dada
Spirit Adrift (members of Gatecreeper) • High Command
Presented by POF

Spirit Adrift (members of Gatecreeper) • High Command

8 PM Ridglea Room (at Ridglea Theater)
Sun 6/23
Mon 6/24
Tue 6/25
Wed 6/26
Thu 6/27
Fri 6/28
Sat 6/29
Sun 6/30
      

July

 
Mon 7/01
Tue 7/02
Wed 7/03
Thu 7/04
Fri 7/05
Sat 7/06
Sun 7/07
Mon 7/08
Tue 7/09
Wed 7/10
Thu 7/11
Fri 7/12
Sat 7/13
Sun 7/14
Mon 7/15
Tue 7/16
Wed 7/17
Thu 7/18
Fri 7/19
Sat 7/20
Sun 7/21
Mon 7/22
Stef Chura • French Vanilla
Presented by POF

Stef Chura • French Vanilla

8 PM Regal Room (Independent Bar & Kitchen)
Tue 7/23
Wed 7/24
Thu 7/25
Fri 7/26
Sat 7/27
Sun 7/28
Mon 7/29
Tue 7/30
Wed 7/31
   

August

    
Thu 8/01
Fri 8/02
Sat 8/03
Sun 8/04
Mon 8/05
Tue 8/06
Wed 8/07
Thu 8/08
Fri 8/09
Sat 8/10
Sun 8/11
Mon 8/12
Tue 8/13
Wed 8/14
Thu 8/15
Fri 8/16
Sat 8/17
Sun 8/18
Mon 8/19
Tue 8/20
Wed 8/21
Thu 8/22
Fri 8/23
Sat 8/24
Sun 8/25
Mon 8/26
Tue 8/27
Wed 8/28
Thu 8/29
Fri 8/30
Sat 8/31

September

Sun 9/01
Mon 9/02
Tue 9/03
Wed 9/04
Thu 9/05
Fri 9/06
Sat 9/07
Sun 9/08
Mon 9/09
Tue 9/10
Wed 9/11
Thu 9/12
Fri 9/13
Sat 9/14
Sun 9/15
Mon 9/16
Tue 9/17
Wed 9/18
Thu 9/19
Fri 9/20
Sat 9/21
Sun 9/22
Mon 9/23
Tue 9/24
Wed 9/25
Thu 9/26
Fri 9/27
Sat 9/28
Sun 9/29
Mon 9/30
     

October

  
Tue 10/01
Wed 10/02
Thu 10/03
Fri 10/04
Sat 10/05
Sun 10/06
Mon 10/07
Tue 10/08
Wed 10/09
Thu 10/10
Fri 10/11
Sat 10/12
Sun 10/13
Mon 10/14
Tue 10/15
Wed 10/16
Thu 10/17
Fri 10/18
Sat 10/19
Sun 10/20
Mon 10/21
Tue 10/22
Wed 10/23
Thu 10/24
Fri 10/25
Sat 10/26
Sun 10/27
Mon 10/28
Tue 10/29
Wed 10/30
Thu 10/31
  

November

     
Fri 11/01
Sat 11/02
Sun 11/03
Mon 11/04
Tue 11/05
Wed 11/06
Thu 11/07
Fri 11/08
Sat 11/09
Sun 11/10
Mon 11/11
Tue 11/12
Wed 11/13
Thu 11/14
Fri 11/15
Sat 11/16
Sun 11/17
Mon 11/18
Tue 11/19
Wed 11/20
Thu 11/21
Fri 11/22
Sat 11/23
Sun 11/24
Mon 11/25
Tue 11/26
Wed 11/27
Thu 11/28
Fri 11/29
Sat 11/30

December

Sun 12/01
Mon 12/02
Tue 12/03
Wed 12/04
Thu 12/05
She Past Away
Presented by POF

She Past Away

8 PM Club Dada