August

    
Thu 8/24
Death Valley Girls

Parade of Flesh presents . . .

Death Valley Girls

Mink Coats

7:30 pm

City Tavern

Fri 8/25
Sat 8/26
Sun 8/27
Mon 8/28
Tue 8/29
Inter Arma, Brain Tentacles & Expander

Parade of Flesh presents . . .

Inter Arma, Brain Tentacles & Expander

7:00 pm

Club Dada

Wed 8/30
Thu 8/31
  

September

     
Fri 9/01
Sat 9/02
Sun 9/03
Mon 9/04
Tue 9/05
Wed 9/06
Thu 9/07
Fri 9/08
Sat 9/09
Sun 9/10
Mon 9/11
Tue 9/12
Downtown Boys & Mulligrub

Parade of Flesh presents . . .

Downtown Boys & Mulligrub

7:00 pm

The Dirty 30

Wed 9/13
Thu 9/14
Fri 9/15
Sat 9/16
Sun 9/17
Broncho, Billy Changer

Parade of Flesh presents

Broncho

Billy Changer

Son of Stan

7:00 pm

Club Dada

Mon 9/18
Lee Bains III & The Glory Fires

Parade of Flesh presents . . .

Lee Bains III & The Glory Fires

7:30 pm

Transit Bicycle Co.

Tue 9/19
Frankie Rose, Suburban Living

Parade of Flesh presents . . .

Frankie Rose

Suburban Living

NITE

7:00 pm

Club Dada

Wed 9/20
together PANGEA, Tall Juan, Daddy Issues

Parade of Flesh presents . . .

together PANGEA

Tall Juan

Daddy Issues

7:00 pm

Three Links

Psychic Ills

Parade of Flesh presents . . .

Psychic Ills

7:00 pm

Club Dada

Thu 9/21
Fri 9/22
Trapped Under Ice, Gag, Firewalker, The Real Cost

Parade of Flesh presents . . .

Trapped Under Ice

Gag

Firewalker

The Real Cost

Kept In Line

7:00 pm

Club Dada

Sat 9/23
Trapped Under Ice, Gag, Firewalker, The Real Cost, The Pose

Parade of Flesh presents . . .

Trapped Under Ice

Gag

Firewalker

The Real Cost

The Pose

7:00 pm

Walter's Downtown

Sun 9/24
Trapped Under Ice, Gag, Firewalker, The Real Cost, Razorbumps

Parade of Flesh presents . . .

Trapped Under Ice

Gag

Firewalker

The Real Cost

Razorbumps

7:00 pm

Barracuda

Mon 9/25
Tue 9/26
Wed 9/27
Naomi Punk, Sugar Candy Mountain

Parade of Flesh presents . . .

Naomi Punk

Sugar Candy Mountain

Ranch Hands

8:00 pm

Transit Bicycle Co.

Thu 9/28
Fri 9/29
Sat 9/30
Homewrecker, Die Young, Greg Bennick

Parade of Flesh presents . . .

Homewrecker

Die Young

Greg Bennick

Enlist

7:00 pm

Andy's Bar

October

Sun 10/01
Mon 10/02
Tue 10/03
Wed 10/04
Thu 10/05
Fri 10/06
Sat 10/07
Sun 10/08
Mon 10/09
Atriarch, Pinkish Black

Wardance & Parade of Flesh present. . .

Atriarch

Pinkish Black

8:00 pm

Three Links

Tue 10/10
Sheer Mag, Tenement

Parade of Flesh presents . . .

Sheer Mag

Tenement

7:00 pm

Club Dada

Wed 10/11
Thu 10/12
Fri 10/13
Queensway, Stone, Judiciary

Parade of Flesh presents . . .

Queensway

Stone

Judiciary

7:00 pm

Ridglea Lounge

Sat 10/14
WAND, Darto

Parade of Flesh presents . . .

WAND

Darto

8:00 pm

Club Dada

Sun 10/15
Mon 10/16
Tue 10/17
Wed 10/18
Alvvays with Nap Eyes

Parade of Flesh presents . . .

Alvvays with Nap Eyes

7:00 pm

Trees

Thu 10/19
Elder, King Buffalo, From Beyond

Parade of Flesh presents . . .

Elder

King Buffalo

From Beyond

8:00 pm

Three Links

Fri 10/20
Sat 10/21
Protomartyr, Flasher

Parade of Flesh presents . . .

Protomartyr

Flasher

8:00 pm

Club Dada

Sun 10/22
Turnover, Elvis Depressedly, Emma Ruth Rundle

Parade of Flesh presents . . .

Turnover

Elvis Depressedly

Emma Ruth Rundle

7:00 pm

Trees

Mon 10/23
Tue 10/24
Pinact

Parade of Flesh presents . . .

Pinact

7:30 pm

Transit Bicycle Co.

Wed 10/25
Thu 10/26
Moon Duo, Holy Wave

Parade of Flesh presents . . .

Moon Duo

Holy Wave

7:30 pm

City Tavern

Screaming Females, Street Eaters

Parade of Flesh presents . . .

Screaming Females

Street Eaters

8:00 pm

Three Links

Fri 10/27
Sat 10/28
Sun 10/29
Mon 10/30
Tue 10/31
    

November

   
Wed 11/01
Thu 11/02
Fri 11/03
Sat 11/04
Sun 11/05
Mon 11/06
Tue 11/07
Wed 11/08
Thu 11/09
Fri 11/10
Lil Peep

Parade of Flesh presents . . .

Lil Peep

7:00 pm

Ridglea Room

On Sale
Mon 8/21
10:00 am

Sat 11/11
Sun 11/12
Mon 11/13
Tera Melos

Parade of Flesh presents . . .

Tera Melos

7:00 pm

Three Links

Tue 11/14
Wed 11/15
Thu 11/16
Fri 11/17
Sat 11/18
Sun 11/19
Mon 11/20
Tue 11/21
Wed 11/22
Thu 11/23
Fri 11/24
Sat 11/25
Sun 11/26
Mon 11/27
Tue 11/28
Wed 11/29
Thu 11/30
  

December

     
Fri 12/01
Sat 12/02
Sun 12/03
Mon 12/04
Tue 12/05
Wed 12/06
Thu 12/07
Bully

Parade of Flesh presents . . .

Bully

7:00 pm

Club Dada